1. Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 6:0
15:30 Mainz - Augsburg 2:1
15:30 Hannover - Mönchengladbach 0:3
15:30 Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1:2
15:30 Stuttgart - Leverkusen 3:3
15:30 Köln - Dortmund 2:1
18:30 Schalke - Hertha BSC 2:02. Bundesliga
13:00 Braunschweig - Greuther Fürth 2:2
13:00 Union Berlin - Sandhausen 3:13. Bundesliga
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Stuttgarter Kickers 5:1
14:00 Rostock - Unterhaching 2:2
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Osnabrück 2:2
14:00 Regensburg - Großaspach 2:0
14:00 Wehen - Mainz U23 1:2
14:00 Kiel - Halle 3:0
14:00 Erfurt - Chemnitz 2:0
14:00 Dresden - Fortuna Köln 0:0
14:00 Cottbus - Duisburg 2:0Regionalliga Südwest
13:00 Freiburg II - Baunatal 5:0
14:00 Walldorf - Elversberg 2:1
14:00 Homburg - Zweibrücken 4:0
14:00 Worms - Nöttingen 1:2
14:00 Neckarelz - Koblenz 1:2
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Saarbrücken 2:1Hessenliga
14:00 Eschborn - Vellmar 2:0
15:00 Alzenau - Lehnerz 3:1
15:00 Lohfelden - Seligenstadt 0:3
15:00 Hadamar - Oberrad 4:0
15:30 Ederbergland - Steinbach 0:1Verbandsliga Süd
16:00 Kickers Offenbach II - Kalbach 1:2
16:00 Wald-Michelbach - Urberach 4:1Verbandsliga Nord
14:30 1. CBC Sport Kassel - Bad Hersfeld ausgefallen
16:30 Willingen - Borussia Fulda 0:4Gruppenliga Fulda
15:00 Flieden II - Rothemann 2:0
15:30 Künzell - Niederaula/Hattenbach 2:4
17:00 Hessen/Spvgg. Hersfeld - Petersberg ausgefallenKreisoberliga Gelnhausen
16:00 Flörsbachtal - Pfaffenhausen 3:0
17:00 Hailer - Bernbach 2:3Kreisliga A Gelnhausen
15:45 Brachttal - Fischborn 1:1Kreisliga C Gelnhausen
14:15 Flörsbachtal II - Germ. Wächtersbach II abgesagt
15:00 Hailer II - Horbach/Bernbach II 3:1Kreisliga D Gelnhausen
14:00 Brachttal II - Fischborn II 2:2Kreisoberliga Hanau
19:00 Neuberg - Wolfgang 4:1Kreisliga A Hanau
16:00 Kilianstädten - 1930 Langenselbold 10:1Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
15:30 Bellings - Kressenbach/Ulmbach 3:0Kreisliga A Schlüchtern
15:30 Marjoß - Altengronau/Jossa 1:1
17:00 Distelrasen - Mottgers/Schwarzenfels 3:0Kreisliga C Schlüchtern West
15:00 Distelrasen II - Freiensteinau II 1:4Kreisliga C Schlüchtern Ost
13:30 Marjoß II - Altengronau/Jossa II abgesagtKreisliga A Büdingen
16:00 Aulendiebach/Wolf - Nieder-Mockstadt/Stammheim 3:1
18:00 Usenborn/Bergheim - Hettersroth/Burgbracht 1:7Kreisliga B Büdingen, Gruppe 1
18:00 Hartm/Herch/Burk - Lißberg/Eckartsborn 0:3Frauen 1. Bundesliga
11:45 Bayern München - Sand 4:0Frauen Hessenliga
16:00 Rüsselsheim - Roßdorf 4:0
16:00 Rückers - Schierstein 2:0
17:00 Zierenberg - Wetzlar II abgesagt
17:00 Anraff - Gläserzell 2:2
17:00 Pfungstadt - Mittelbuchen 0:7Frauen Verbandsliga Nord
16:00 Friedensdorf - Landau/Wolfhagen 1:0
16:00 Marburg - Ehringshausen 6:0
17:00 Hessen Kassel - Kathus 3:1
17:00 Allendorf/Eder - Großenenglis 0:3
18:00 Lütter - Jossa 3:0Frauen Verbandsliga Süd
16:00 Ueberau - FCA Darmstadt 2:1
16:00 Bornheim/GW - Schaafheim 7:1
16:30 Runkel - Wiesbaden 4:1
17:00 Zellhausen - Winterkasten/Reichenb. 4:3
18:00 TSG Neu-Isenburg - Offenbach 5:2Frauen Gruppenliga Fulda
16:30 Raßdorf - Soisdorf 5:3
17:00 Schwarb/Tann/Hilders - Schlüchtern ausgefallen
17:00 Lispenh./Breitenb. - Pilgerzell 0:0
17:00 Kalbach/Neuhof - Buchfinkenland 1:1
18:30 Freiensteinau - Kathus II 0:0Frauen Gruppenliga Frankfurt
16:00 TGM/SV Jügesheim - Fauerbach 1:5
17:00 Oberursel - Mittelbuchen II 1:0
18:00 1. FFC Frankfurt IV - Wiking Offenbach 3:1
18:30 Bornheim/GW II - TSG Frankfurt 4:1Frauen Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
15:30 Lautertal - Sickels 1:2
17:00 Storndorf - Pilgerzell II 1:0
17:00 Poppenhausen II - Weichersbach 2:0
18:00 Rückers II - Jossa II ausgefallenFrauen Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
16:00 Neu-Isenburg - Oberrad 1:2
16:00 Kickers 16 Frankfurt - Neuses/Rodenbach 1:7
17:00 Egelsbach - Kefenrod 8:0
17:00 Düdelsheim II - Spielberg 9:0
17:00 Rainrod - Usinger Land II ausgefallenFrauen Kreisliga A Frankfurt, Gruppe 1
14:00 TGM/SV Jügesheim II - Himbach 3:0-Wertung
17:00 Steinberg - RW Großauheim 1:1
18:00 1. Gelnhäuser FC - Oberdorfelden 14:0Frauen Kreisliga B Frankfurt
16:00 Bad Homburg/Köppern II - Hochstadt 1:6
17:00 Hausen - Weiskirchen 4:0
19:00 Zellhausen II - Lieblos 11:0
Fußballergebnisse Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
Tools
Typographie
- Smaller Small Medium Big Bigger
- Default Helvetica Segoe Georgia Times
- Lese Modus